1- Volmar Pellizaro
Rua Pedro Drissen, 210
89520-000 Curitibanos – SC
Fone: (49) 3245-1353 - 9136-6544

2- Rodrigo Martins
Rua Taul Harris, 62
CX. Postal 441
89460-000 Canoinhas – SC
Fone: (47) 3622-3224 - 9976-2030

3- Wolfram Bahr
Rua Paulo Schultz, 88
Bairro Fragosa
89294-000  Campo Alegre – SC
Fone: (47) 3631-7100

4- Jair Noriler
Rua Alcino Nino Granzotto, 378
89620-000  Campos Novos – SC
Fone: (49) 3544-0561 - 9996-5612
E-mail: noriler@cidasc.sc.gov.br

5- Dagoberto Toledo
Av Porto Alegre, 244 – E Sala 01
Ed Fenix
89807-030 Chapecó – SC
Fones: (49) 3336-0005 - 8819-4062
E-mail: dago@superip.com.br

6- Claudino Zacaron
Linha Volta Grande
89660-000 Lacerdópolis – SC
Fone: (49) 3552-0159

7- Vilson Verona
Linha Nova Vincenza
89560-000  Agua Doce – SC
Fone: (49) 3524-0311

8- Paulo Gerônimo Oliveira
Cx. Postal 58 – Vila Fragosos
89700-000 Concordia – SC
Fones: (49) 3442-9090 – 3444-2220 – 91090557
E-mail: ffontana@netcon.com.br

9- Elcir Locatelli
Rua Nestor Davi, 37
Edificio Locatelli
89820-000 Xanxere – SC
Fone: (49) 9989-7638

10- Evaldo Boesing
Pinheiro Preto – SC
Fone: (49) 3562-1225

11- Ildo Zancan
Aberlado Luz – SC

12- Arildo Amadori
Ponte Serrada – SC
Fone: (49) 99786885

13- Gilson Weiss
Rua José Wagner, 30
Bairro Ponto Chic
89140-000 Ibirama – SC
Fones: (47) 3357-2174 – 88154251
E-mail: gilsonwc@ibnet.com.br

14- César Henrique Peschel
Rua Marechal Floriano Peixoto, 1068
89300-000 Mafra – SC
Fones: (47) 3642-0758 – 3642-2258 – 9106-6594
E-mail: cesarpeschel@idsul.com.br

15- José Volni da Costa
Rua Nelson Rosa Brasil, 335
88430-000 Petrolândia – SC
Fones: (47) 3533-1347 – 3536-1194 – 9998-2013
E-mail: planoverde05@yahoo.com.br

16- Francisco Andre Nerbas
Rua Soroptimista, 25
88502-280 Lages – SC
Fones: (49) 3222-2650 – 8405-0567
E-mail: cabanhasaojose@hotmail.com

17- Arthur Vitor Rigotti
Av São Luiz s/n
89.879-000 São Miguel da Boa Vista – SC
Fones: (49) 3367-0039 ramal 24 – 8806-0559

18- Ricardo Alexandre Nunes Borges
Rua Sebastião Furtado, 85 – centro
88600-000 São Joaquim – SC
Fones: (49) 3233-0326 – 8808-1241
E-mail: ricbrges@hotmail.com

19- Carlos Alberto Goulart Nunes
Rua Jose de Anchieta 419
89874-0000 Maravilha – SC
Fones: (49) 8832-3370 e 3664-4030
E-mail: plantar@mhnet.com.br

20- Ivaldino Reginato
Rua Nereu Ramos, 21
89770-000  Seara – SC
Fones: (49) 3452-4123 – 3452-1414

21- Pedro Paulo Brugmann
Praça Leonardo Sell, 159
88470-000 Rancho Queimado – SC
Fone: (48) 3275-0258
E-mail: tania@sj.cefetsc.edu.br

22- Lucilene de F. da Rosa
Rua Ernesto dos Santos, 770
Bairro: São Nicolau
Caixa Postal: 713
88385-000  Penha – SC �
Fone: (47)8415-5403

23- Paulo Cesar Siebel
Rua XV de Novembro, 1103
89900-000 São Miguel do Oeste – SC
Fones: (49) 3622-0414 – 9988-9765

24- Sindicato Rural Campo Alegre
Rua Raimundo Munhoz, 69
Cx. Postal 42
89294-000 Campo Alegre – SC

25- NOA – Núcleo de Ovinocultura da Amurel
São Ludgero – SC
Fones: (48) 3657-0188 – 9966-6389